Name | Campus | Department or field for networking activity | ||
Sandi Ketchpel | Berkeley | Goldman School of Public Policy | ||
Nikki Humphreys | Berkeley | Bioengineering Department | ||
Denise Cronin | Berkeley | School of Public Health | ||
Toni Whittle-Ciprazo | Berkeley | Art Practice | ||
Alex Mastrangeli | Berkeley | English | ||
Megan Amaral | Berkeley | Energy and Resources Group (Energy, Environment) | ||
Jenny Collins | Berkeley | School of Information | ||
Veronica Padilla | Berkeley | Earth & Planetary Science | ||
Heidi Hallett | Berkeley | Office of the CFO | ||
Wanda Nieters | Berkeley | Math & Physical Sciences, Budget & Financial Analysis | ||
Dana Jantz | Berkeley | Plant and Microbial Biology | ||
Gary Bernard Spears Armst | Berkeley | CASMA (Classics, South
& Southeast Asian St, Ancient Hist & Med Arch, |
||
Joan Kask | Berkeley | International and Area Studies | ||
Michael Ferencz | Berkeley | Graduate Division | ||
Xuan Quach | Berkeley | Computational Biology | ||
Shirleyrae Reed | Berkeley | Contract and Grants Manager for GSE and Optometry | ||
Mia Reiser | Berkeley | School of Social Welfare | ||
Maura Vrydaghs | Berkeley | Philosophy | ||
Sally Harmsworth | Davis | UC Agriculture & Natural Resources | ||
Katie Fuller | Davis | Student Health and Counseling Services | ||
Jeanene Hayes | Davis | Undergraduate Education Lead Business Coordinator | ||
Corinne Esser | Davis | Earth & Planetary Sciences Academic Department | ||
Gaylene Miller | Davis | Center for Occupational and Environmental Health | ||
Gayle Grasmick | Davis | Earth and Planetary Sciences | ||
Nancy Louks | Davis | The Arts Administrative Group | ||
Meshell Louderman | Davis | Computer Science | ||
Julienne DeGeyter | Davis | Student Health/Finance | ||
Monique Peyton | Davis | Veterinary Medical Teaching Hospital | ||
Cathy Miller | Davis | College of Biological Sciences Dean's Office | ||
Shannon Tanguay | Davis | College of Agricultural & Environmental Sciences Dean's Office | ||
MaryJane Miller | Davis | Anthropology, Sociology, MESA/Financial Analyst, Business Office Manager | ||
Jamie Brannan | Davis | California Lighting Technology Center | ||
Michele Goodman | Davis | Graduate School of Management | ||
Elle Barnes | Davis | Agricultural Resources and Economics, Human Ecology and Environmental Science and Policy | ||
Yulia Kiefer | Davis | Agricultural Resources and Economics, Human Ecology and Environmental Science and Policy | ||
Marianne Goetze | Davis | Agricultural Resources and Economics, Human Ecology and Environmental Science and Policy | ||
Iben Wilson | Davis | Division of Student Affairs - Budget Analyst | ||
Tuyet Hoang | Davis | Division of Social Sciences Orange Cluster Administration | ||
Amy Shuman | Davis | Human Resources | ||
Steven Wells | Davis | Betty Irene Moore School of Nursing | ||
Eva Jakab | Davis | Microbiology and Molecualr GEnetics | ||
Kimberly Ney | Davis | Center for Equine Health | ||
Luci Schmidl | Davis | Division of Student Affairs, Budget and Finance | ||
Tracy Lade | Davis | Physics Department | ||
Judith Fisher | Davis | Chemistry | ||
Lisa Borchard | Davis | Undergraduate Education | ||
Lourdes H Gomez | Davis | Student Housing | ||
Angelina Herron | Davis | Undergraduate Education | ||
Leslie Jones | Davis | METRO Cluster | ||
Orbelina Gomez | Davis | Phoenix Cluster UC Davis College of Ag. | ||
Cheryl Boney | Davis | Student Health and Counseling Services | ||
Michelle Hammer Coffer | Davis | UC ANR - Chief Business Officer, Program Planning & Evaluation | ||
UC Administrative Manage | Davis | UC ANR - Youth Families and Communities | ||
Cheryl Boney | Davis | Student Health and Counseling Services | ||
Mary Underwood | Irvine | Criminology, Law & Society | ||
Penny Portillo | Irvine | School of Humanities | ||
Cassandra Jue Low | Irvine | Information & Computer Sciences | ||
Tracy Gov | Irvine | School of Education - Writing Project | ||
Stacia Christiansen | Irvine | Neurological Surgery | ||
Shelly Bennett-Burns | Irvine | School of Social Sciences | ||
Salomeh Dabiri | Irvine | Department of Neurobiology & Behavior | ||
Holly Byrnes | Irvine | Computer Science | ||
Stephanie Dubnick | Irvine | School of Law Director of Finance | ||
Andrew Villaruz | Irvine | neurology | ||
Marissa Reyes | Irvine | Ecology and Evolutionary Biology | ||
Nancy Morallo | Irvine | School of Humanities | ||
Bessy Varela | Irvine | Molecular Biology and Biochemistry | ||
Lisa Rehbaum | Irvine | law | ||
Julie Strope | Irvine | Department of Epidemiology/Genetic Epidemiology Research Institute | ||
Cynthia Dennis | Irvine | Electrical Engineering and Computer Science | ||
Vichelle Jose | Los Angele | UCLA Lab School | ||
Karen Gracey | Los Angele | Dermatology | ||
Shawnda Carpenter | Los Angele | Graduate of Education & Information Studies (Finance) | ||
Ronke Epps | Los Angeles | |||
Thomas Nykiel | Los Angele | Institute for Pure & Applied Mathematics (CFO) | ||
Aaron Sanchez | Los Angele | Chemistry and Biochemistry | ||
Anne Carson | Los Angele | Human Genetics | ||
Mona Storck | Los Angele | Office of Information Technology | ||
Leigh Ann Haas | Los Angele | David Geffen School of Medicine - DLAM | ||
Teresa Ibarra | Los Angele | UCLA External Affairs /Advancement Services | ||
Jennifer Franz | Los Angele | Mathematic | ||
Ian Da Costa | Los Angele | Campus Purchasing & Payables | ||
Michelle Jen-Ching Huang | Los Angele | Physiology | ||
Mark Ramseyer | Los Angele | Academic Planning and Budget | ||
Jill Quezada | Los Angele | Space Management and Inventory | ||
Lynette Hand | Los Angele | Physiology | ||
Ivonne Nelson | Los Angele | Biostatistics | ||
Olivia Diaz Ramirez | Los Angele | UCLA Graduate School of Education & Information Studies | ||
Karla Breen | Los Angele | Graduate School of Education & Information Studies | ||
Lora Choi | Los Angele | Education | ||
Catherine Vazquez | Los Angele | GSE&IS - Human Resources | ||
Claudia Valdivieso-Defaz | Los Angele | Humanities Administrative Group | ||
Marvin Selga | Los Angele | GSE&IS | ||
Dreu Thao | Merced | UC Merced, Development & Alumni Relations | ||
Katie Unruh | Merced | Administrative Coordination Team (ACT) | ||
Diane Caton | Merced | Administrative Coordination Team/Business Officer | ||
Stephanie Peterson | Merced | Library | ||
Mary Kleba | Merced | School of Social Sciences, Humanities and Arts | ||
Juana Dumagan-Garcia | Merced | Undergraduate Education | ||
Hannah Yanez | Merced | School of Social Sciences, Humanities and Arts | ||
Karina Villegas | Merced | School of Natural Sciences | ||
Cindy Love | Merced | |||
Maria Tinoco | Merced | Graduate Division | ||
Melissa Tatham | Merced | Office of Research and Economic Development | ||
Marisela Angel | Merced | Information Technology | ||
Coty Ventura | Merced | Sierra Nevada Research Institute | ||
Christina Meneses | Merced | School of Natural Sciences | ||
Dora Lopes | Merced | School of Natural Sciences- Personnel Director | ||
Roseanna Barron | Merced | School of Engineering | ||
German Gavilan | Merced | School of Engineering | ||
Linda Zubke | Merced | Engineering/ Student Services | ||
Christine Tumonong | Merced | Financial Management and Controls | ||
Jenny Duenas | Merced | Financial Management and Controls | ||
April Meinzer | Riverside | Botany & Plant Sciences Department | ||
Susana Aparicio | Riverside | |||
Janice Border | Riverside | Botanic Gardens & Environmental Sciences | ||
Vonnie Tessier | Riverside | Comparative Literature and Foreign Languages/Hispanic Studies Department | ||
Tracey J. Scholtemeyer | Riverside | Undergraduate Education | ||
Isaac Owusu-Frimpong | Riverside | Computer Science and Engineering | ||
Sue Lee | Riverside | Agricultural Operations | ||
Reasey Heang | Riverside | Performing Arts Administration | ||
Katharine Henshaw | Riverside | Center for Ideas and Society | ||
Katrice Calloway | Riverside | Dean's Office Financial Administrator | ||
Ryan Lipinski | Riverside | Psychology, Humanities, Arts, Multidisciplinary | ||
Cindy Williams | Riverside | CHASS | ||
Cecily Julien | Riverside | Botany and Plant Sciences | ||
Jennifer Morgan | Riverside | English and Philosophy | ||
Michael Molinar | Riverside | Department of History | ||
Kathy Redd | Riverside | CNAS Graduate Student Affairs Center | ||
Lil Dockery | San Diego | SIO Dean's Office | ||
Kevin Waldrop | San Diego | Graduate Division | ||
Crystal Roberts | San Diego | Ship Operations and Marine Technical Support | ||
Debra Ambrose | San Diego | Philosophy | ||
Jacinto Gutierrez | San Diego | Enrollment Management | ||
Wayne Farquharson | San Diego | Earth Section/SIO | ||
Stephanie Navrides | San Diego | Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering | ||
Anne Footer | San Diego | Scripps Institution of Oceanography | ||
Karin Marsolais | San Diego | The Preuss School UCSD | ||
Veronica Garcia | San Diego | Radiation Medicine and Applied Sciences | ||
Gayle Aruta | San Diego | COMMUNICATION | ||
Liz Kelly | San Diego | Center for Astrophysics and Space Sciences | ||
Riley Choi | San Diego | Ophthalmology | ||
Ken Tomory | San Diego | Student Retention & Success | ||
Alma Palazzolo | San Diego | Dean's Office of Arts & Humanities | ||
Mary Polytaridies | San Diego | Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering | ||
Minerva Nelson | San Diego | Financial Officer - SIO/UCSD | ||
Shanley Miller | San Diego | Sociology | ||
Pamela Fruge | San Diego | Education Studies | ||
Jackie Griffin | San Diego | Visual Arts | ||
Rose Madson | San Diego | Sea Grant College, SIO | ||
Ramona Mason | San Diego | Education Research | ||
Samira Khazai | San Diego | |||
Aline Nandelstadt | San Diego | Radiology | ||
Andrei Koudriavtsev | San Diego | Scripps Institution of Oceanography | ||
Denise Darling | San Diego | Scripps Institute of Oceanography | ||
Teresa Wassum | San Diego | Cognitive Science | ||
Yvette Alvarez Obando | San Diego | Ethnic Studies | ||
Jennifer Davis | San Diego | Biology Section-Scripps Oceanography | ||
Clarice Estrada | San Franci | Operations/Department Manager | ||
Serena Loya | San Franci | Internal Medicine | ||
Monica Meza | San Franci | Internal Medicine | ||
Rebecca Miller | San Franci | School of Pharmacy, Dean's Office | ||
Olivia Viloria | San Franci | Biochemistry | ||
Robert Mansfield | San Franci | Global Health Sciences | ||
Jewel Smally | San Franci | School of Dentistry | ||
Olena Akerman | San Franci | EVCP, Business and Finance | ||
Lauren Sterling | San Franci | Center for AIDS Research (Dept of Medicine, VAMC) | ||
Elissa Roeser | San Franci | Medicine/Pulmonary and Critical Care | ||
Edgar Micua | San Franci | ZSFGH Department of Psychiatry | ||
James Ferguson | San Franci | UCSF School of Pharmacy, Office of Education and Instructional Support | ||
Greta Carl-Halle | Santa Barb | Computer Science | ||
Rosa Pinter | Santa Barb | Center for Black Studies Research | ||
Andrea Carr | Santa Barb | Exercise & Sport Studies | ||
Lisa Klock | Santa Barb | College of Letters and Science Information Technology | ||
Denna Zamarron | Santa Barb | Department of Statistics & Applied Probability | ||
Mike Best | Santa Barb | Chemical Engineering | ||
Tracey Goss | Santa Barb | Chicano Studies Institute | ||
Boris W. Palencia | Santa Barb | Enrollment Services | ||
Theresa Pena | Santa Barb | Research Unit | ||
Tedi Tehrani | Santa Barb | Student Information Systems $ Technology | ||
Jane Kittle | Santa Barb | Institute for Energy Efficiency | ||
Todd Humphreys | Santa Barb | Humanities | ||
Paty Marin | Santa Barb | Letters & Science Information Technology | ||
Amber Noelle | Santa Barb | MCDB | ||
Tania Dunson | Santa Barb | Communication | ||
Lisa Blanco | Santa Barb | Sociology | ||
Kim Coonen | Santa Barb | Global Studies Dept. | ||
Sandra Camp | Santa Barb | Student Affairs | ||
Bonnie Lanthier-Molitor | Santa Barb | Director of Finance (Arts & Lectures) | ||
Jane Kittle | Santa Barb | Institute for Energy Efficiency | ||
Linda Weyers | Santa Cruz | Environmental Studies | ||
Pamela Edwards | Santa Cruz | Writing Program | ||
Hannah Pederson | Santa Cruz | Art Department | ||
Meredith Dyer | Santa Cruz | History of Art & Visual Culture | ||
Hollie Clausnitzer | Santa Cruz | Philosophy | ||
Fred Deakin | Santa Cruz | Anthropology | ||
Jessica Lawrence | Santa Cruz | Sociology | ||
Tammy Tooley-Chelossi | Santa Cruz | Politics/Legal Studies/UCDC | ||
Ashley Hardisty | Santa Cruz | Linguistics Dept | ||
Rosa Law | Santa Cruz | Biomolecular Engineering Department Manager | ||
Jenny Brown | Santa Cruz | Film and Digital Media | ||
Dana Rohlf | Santa Cruz | Ecology & Evolutionary Biology | ||
Kathryn Baldwin | Santa Cruz | Technology Management | ||
Marlene Robinson | Santa Cruz | Computer Engineering/Electrical Engineering/Computational Media | ||
Grace Caslavka | Santa Cruz | Earth and Planetary Sciences | ||
Stephanie Casher | Santa Cruz | Literature | ||
Fiona Weigant | Santa Cruz | Education Department | ||
©2017 REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED